Jessicca Allen
Title I/Music
Instruction
406-682-4237
Kyle Boling
5th Grade
Instruction
406-682-4237
Jenny Brozovich
4th Grade
Instruction
406-682-4237
Nick Burgess
High School Math
Instruction
406-682-4258
Nikki Casale
Para-professional
406-682-4237
Cole Cavan
High School Social Science
Instruction
406-682-4258
Laura Dickinson
Paraprofessional
Instruction
406-682-4237
Jamie Diehl
FCS
Instruction
406-682-4258
Tanya Engle
Title I
Instruction
406-682-4237
Brenda Glines
2nd Grade
Instruction
406-682-4237
Anthony Gossack
7-9 Science
406-682-4258
Lindsey Graden
2nd Grade
Instruction
406-682-4237
Andrew Henrich
Trustee
School Board
-
Hali Henwood
JH English
Junior High
4066824258
Stephanie Hess
Business Education
Instruction
406-682-4258
Chris Hess
Physical Education/Athletic Director
Instruction
406-682-4258
Brian Hilton
Elementary Principal
Admin/Support Staff
406-682-4237
Lacy Hubner
3rd Grade
Instruction
406-682-4237
Kris Inman
Board Chair
School Board
-
Tami Jenkins
Junior High
Instruction
406-682-4237
Karen Ketchu
Vice-Chair
School Board
-
Katrina Kinnan
K-12 Art
406-682-4258
Casey Klasna
Superintendent
Admin/Support Staff
406-682-4258
Betty Klein
Kindergarten
Instruction
406-682-4237
Patty Kneeland
Paraprofessional
4066824237
Shelby Kottal
Music 3-12
406-682-4258
D'awn Ledgerwood
Elementary School Secretary
Admin/Support Staff
406-682-4237
John Lee
Transportation Supervisor
Admin/Support Staff
-
Sally Lee
Junior High/High School Secretary
Admin/Support Staff
406-682-4258
Melinda Legg
HS Math
Instruction
406-682-4258
Kelly Leo
HS Science
Instruction
4066824258
Ross Lingle
Counseling
Instruction
406-682-4258
Jamie Lovett
Spanish
High School
406-682-4258
Whitney Marsh
School Nurse
406-682-4237
Ginger Martello
District Clerk
Admin/Support Staff
406-682-4258
Chris Mc Cown
Vo-Tech
Instruction
406-682-4258
Roberta McKay
Counseling/JH/Elem
Instruction
406-682-4237
Wendy McKitrick
JH Math
Instruction
406-682-4237
Colleen McNally
K-8 Physical Education
Instruction
406-682-4237
Janell Mulholland
Title I
4066824258
Stephanie Myers
1st Grade
Instruction
406-682-4237
Ginger Nelson
Paraprofessional
4066824237
Mellissa Newman
JH/HS Principal
Instruction
406-682-4258
Tim O'connell
Maintenance
Admin/Support Staff
406-682-4258
Jordan Overstreet
4th Grade
Instruction
406-682-4237
Cindy Pederson
Librarian
Instruction
406-682-4258
Halley Perry
Trustee
Dana Pulliam
JH/HS Office Assistant
406-682-4258
Jessie Rice
1st Grade
Instruction
406-682-4237
Bailey Roberts
Para-professional
406-682-4237
Jennifer Rohrback
Trustee
School Board
-
Dahlia Rolfe
HS English
Instruction
406-682-4258
Megan Schultz
3rd Grade
Instruction
406-682-4237
Megan Slevin
Special Education
Instruction
406-682-4237
Jared Smithson
Paraprofessional
Instruction
406-682-4258
Michael Speck
Special Education
Instruction
406-682-4258
Emma Steffen
HS English
Instruction
406-682-4237
Shelley Sturtz
Kindergarten
Instruction
406-682-4237
Twyla Swanson
Reading and Math Specialist
Elementary
4066824258
Jon Swanson
IT
406-682-4258
Tammy Wham
Head Cook
Admin/Support Staff
406-682-4237
Chris Wilson
Special Education Aide
4066824237